Active Kings Head League players


The following LCL players for Kings Head have played in at least one match during the 2019 - 20 season:

 
£22.5 in fees are due to the ECF for Kings Head non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
19-2018-1917-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-12
Ian AdamrKings Head114107121218
Faye AinscowrKings Head141481265346
Peter Andersonr Kings Head131117
Joel BirdrKings Head 253107106
Doug M BonnrKings Head4588677512
Alex BourkerKings Head 3131316171017151116
Alexander Bulochnikr Kings Head1351012
Steven F ColesrKings Head 11533411710
Timothy J CrouchrKings Head46581791012
Mark DaveyrKings Head 234312156127
Franck Delignyr Kings Head41018126
William DiffeyrKings Head242222112
Kayode DisurKings Head1521212912710
Richard S DunnrLondon Deaf698512111010
Martijn Eeftingr Kings Head5813141813
Jim FalzaranorKings Head 361714121517201412
Nigel D FlemingrKings Head 2575112335
Andrew GilfillanrKings Head 21318131389161212
Peter Grant-RossrKings Head121491515137710
David W GuthrierKings Head 113689119913
Ayman Hammanr Kings Head 12 £522667915
Daniel Hillr Kings Head 31 £2.53461214
Mark HubarKings Head91615191616171820
Brian R Jacksonr Kings Head1919201522
Feliks J KwiatkowskirKings Head 1145674555
David J LawrencerKings Head2799125
Alex LewisrKings Head 113334462
Alex A Lewisr Kings Head 31121114
John R MacdonaldrKings Head10148158111825
Colin MackenzierKings Head 3121110141218151614
Tom Mccoyr Kings Head51
John M McGannrKings Head81411121010857
Richard J McMichaelrKings Head 1666637
Jules MorrisonrKings Head 311125756
Alistair T MortonrKings Head10131417141717119
Conor O'ShaughnessyrKings Head 29887981079
David OkikerKings Head 16567687109
WK (Bill) OsbornerKings Head8128141513131211
John C PigottrKings Head 116321
Simon Randallr Kings Head 26 £15471112108107
Colin RigbyrKings Head 351010881215
Derek RoebuckrKings Head616162010
Jochem Snuverinkr Kings Head4863
Simon SY SpivackrKings Head 14281012
Henry Strausserr Kings Head 2571412
Rik H ThomasrKings Head 223488910
Neil D TomkinrKings Head12111010913747
John TorrancerKings Head11439159
Julian T WardrKings Head 13122212
David J Whiteheadr Kings Head 389141214161215
Jochen Wittmannr Kings Head 2161113131311